Regatta Club

Agecroft RC

All Clubs
All Results

Table Key

Race Hasn't happened yet

Race is Live

Race has Finished

Club Name = Loser

Club Name = Winner

Club Name = Currently racing/yet to race

Video Available

Video Unavailable

View Results Tree

Club timetable

RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBuck..StnNextResultsVideo
209:20AC 8Aspirational ClubEightsTime Trial
309:40A 1xTime Trial
309:40A 1xTime Trial
410:00C 1xChampionshipSingle ScullsTime Trial
1011:20AC 4-Time Trial
1412:30D 4+DevelopmentCoxed FoursTime Trial
2214:00A 1xHeat
[Agecroft RC (A)]
Agecroft RC (A)162 AGE 62 Agecroft RC (A) 
J. Parsons
[Trafford RC]
Trafford RC248 TRF 48 Trafford RC 
B. Sykes
122
2414:08A 1xHeat
[Walbrook RC]
Walbrook RC149 WBK 49 Walbrook RC 
N. Gallagher
[Agecroft RC (B)]
Agecroft RC (B)241 AGE 41 Agecroft RC (B) 
E. Barrellon-Kendall
123
2714:20AC 8Aspirational ClubEightsHeat
[Mortlake AA]
Mortlake AA231 MAA 31 Mortlake AA 
S. Jones, I. Rigoulet, K. Brooks, Z. Brass, I. Zakers, G. Webb, S. Lloyd-Williams, H. O'Mahoney, E. Tarczy
[Agecroft RC]
Agecroft RC135 AGE 35 Agecroft RC 
C. Vine, E. Tixerant, E. Bleasdale, C. Pringle, C. Waghorne, F. Morton, T. Maynard, M. Kearney, L. Masters
213
4715:40C 1xChampionshipSingle ScullsHeat
[Agecroft RC]
Agecroft RC272 AGE 72 Agecroft RC 
G. Dooley
[Fairmount RA (USA)]
Fairmount RA (USA)174 ZCAU 74 Fairmount RA (USA) 
K. McFetridge
196
7117:16D 4+DevelopmentCoxed FoursHeat
[Bristol Univ]
Bristol Univ2300 UBR 300 Bristol Univ 
M. Houlihan-Burne, E. Griffin, C. Blake, E. Pitt-Pitts, I. REES
[Agecroft RC]
Agecroft RC1271 AGE 271 Agecroft RC 
M. Arbuthnot, Z. Coates, S. Rodgers, R. Thomson, C. Armit
231
12211:08A 1xQuarter-Final
[Wadham Coll]
Wadham Coll256 WAD 56 Wadham Coll 
S. Hall
[Agecroft RC (A)]
Agecroft RC (A)162 AGE 62 Agecroft RC (A) 
J. Parsons
347
13011:40AC 4-Heat
[Grosvenor RC]
Grosvenor RC2190 GRO 190 Grosvenor RC 
B. Ward, L. Champion, L. Doherty, E. Mitchell
[Agecroft RC]
Agecroft RC1177 AGE 177 Agecroft RC 
H. Bracey, C. Grandfield, E. Sadler-Andrews, G. Miller
206
20616:52AC 4-Quarter-Final
[Agecroft RC]
Agecroft RC1177 AGE 177 Agecroft RC 
H. Bracey, C. Grandfield, E. Sadler-Andrews, G. Miller
[Worcester RC]
Worcester RC2187 WRR 187 Worcester RC 
C. Jackson, E. Foulds, E. Johnston, C. Sheppard
353
21317:20AC 8Aspirational ClubEightsQuarter-Final
[Agecroft RC]
Agecroft RC135 AGE 35 Agecroft RC 
C. Vine, E. Tixerant, E. Bleasdale, C. Pringle, C. Waghorne, F. Morton, T. Maynard, M. Kearney, L. Masters
[Thames RC (C)]
Thames RC (C)239 TRC 39 Thames RC (C) 
N. Morgan, N. Branch, E. Garratt-Smith, S. van Gilder Cooke, M. Drakenberg, D. Lanipekun, L. Phillips, S. Gulley, D. Reddy
334
23118:32D 4+DevelopmentCoxed FoursQuarter-Final
[Molesey BC]
Molesey BC2265 MBC 265 Molesey BC 
E. Singham, C. OConnell, L. Cronin, C. Price, A. Yong
[Agecroft RC]
Agecroft RC1271 AGE 271 Agecroft RC 
M. Arbuthnot, Z. Coates, S. Rodgers, R. Thomson, C. Armit
337
33411:13AC 8Aspirational ClubEightsSemi-Final
[City of Bristol (A)]
City of Bristol (A)133 CBR 33 City of Bristol (A) 
J. Chapman, S. Deambrosi, H. Heathcote, C. Bloom, A. Gardner, A. Young, R. Whale, L. O'Neill, R. Summers
[Agecroft RC]
Agecroft RC235 AGE 35 Agecroft RC 
C. Vine, E. Tixerant, E. Bleasdale, C. Pringle, C. Waghorne, F. Morton, T. Maynard, M. Kearney, L. Masters
378
33711:26D 4+DevelopmentCoxed FoursSemi-Final
[Dundee Univ]
Dundee Univ1277 DUU 277 Dundee Univ 
H. Campbell, K. Canniford, F. Lapp, E. Brinkhoff, i. Ashcroft
[Agecroft RC]
Agecroft RC2271 AGE 271 Agecroft RC 
M. Arbuthnot, Z. Coates, S. Rodgers, R. Thomson, C. Armit
380
34712:11A 1xSemi-Final
[Agecroft RC (A)]
Agecroft RC (A)262 AGE 62 Agecroft RC (A) 
J. Parsons
[Grosvenor RC]
Grosvenor RC163 GRO 63 Grosvenor RC 
L. Iball
385
35312:38AC 4-Semi-Final
[Agecroft RC]
Agecroft RC2177 AGE 177 Agecroft RC 
H. Bracey, C. Grandfield, E. Sadler-Andrews, G. Miller
[Tideway Sc Sch (A)]
Tideway Sc Sch (A)1178 TSS 178 Tideway Sc Sch (A) 
A. Brown, A. Polglase, A. Bloomer, E. Peebles
388

Events

AC 8

C. Vine, E. Tixerant, E. Bleasdale, C. Pringle, C. Waghorne, F. Morton, T. Maynard, M. Kearney, L. Masters

A 1x

J. Parsons

A 1x

E. Barrellon-Kendall

C 1x

G. Dooley

AC 4-

H. Bracey, C. Grandfield, E. Sadler-Andrews, G. Miller

D 4+

M. Arbuthnot, Z. Coates, S. Rodgers, R. Thomson, C. Armit
Live