Regatta Club

Bath Univ

All Clubs
All Results

Table Key

Race Hasn't happened yet

Race is Live

Race has Finished

Club Name = Loser

Club Name = Winner

Club Name = Currently racing/yet to race

Video Available

Video Unavailable

View Results Tree

Club timetable

RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBuck..StnNextResultsVideo
1613:46AA 8+Heat
[Bath Univ]
Bath Univ227 BAU 27 Bath Univ 
M.. Fownes-Walpole , A.. Dalziel , H.. Bartholomew , R.. Smith , K.. Ertl , J.. Pidgeon , A.. STORDY , H.. Slater , M.. Scott
[Oxford Brookes Univ (A)]
Oxford Brookes Univ (A)116 OXB (A) 16 Oxford Brookes Univ (A) 
E.. Haskins , F.. Molyneux , E.. Paul , E.. Booth , J.. Gannon , E.. Morgan , A.. Vogelzang , M.. Dobson , A.. Humphries-Griffiths
207
1813:54AA 8+Heat
[Bath Univ/ Bristol Univ (A)]
Bath Univ/ Bristol Univ (A)12 UBR (A) 2 Bath Univ/ Bristol Univ (A) 
H.. Palmer (BAU) , J.. Pope (UBR) , R.. Scanlan (BAU) , S.. Elphick (UBR) , C.. Greenwood (UBR) , A.. Lovett (UBR) , P.. Beer (UBR) , R.. Borrows (BAU) , S.. Margetts (UBR)
[UCD Ladies]
UCD Ladies228 ZCL 28 UCD Ladies 
M.. Brennan , O.. Hayes , K.. Murtagh , L.. Griffin , K.. Douglas , A.. McCreesh , E.. Murphy , S.. Talbot , H.. Kerrigan
208
13211:44A 4x-Heat
[Bath Univ/ Minerva]
Bath Univ/ Minerva1207 BAU 207 Bath Univ/ Minerva 
Z.. Mulholland (BAU) , K.. Hunt (BAU) , R.. Wilde (BAU) , A.. Hempleman-Adams (MIN)
[Hollingworth Lake]
Hollingworth Lake2206 HOL 206 Hollingworth Lake 
M.. Archbold , H.. Lowe , L.. Lonergan , L.. Daniels
194
19416:00A 4x-Quarter-Final
[Bath Univ/ Minerva]
Bath Univ/ Minerva1207 BAU 207 Bath Univ/ Minerva 
Z.. Mulholland (BAU) , K.. Hunt (BAU) , R.. Wilde (BAU) , A.. Hempleman-Adams (MIN)
[Imperial Coll]
Imperial Coll2215 IMP 215 Imperial Coll 
R.. Rowe , H.. Kirkpatrick , G.. Musollari , N.. Doye
343
20816:56AA 8+Quarter-Final
[Bath Univ/ Bristol Univ (A)]
Bath Univ/ Bristol Univ (A)12 UBR (A) 2 Bath Univ/ Bristol Univ (A) 
H.. Palmer (BAU) , J.. Pope (UBR) , R.. Scanlan (BAU) , S.. Elphick (UBR) , C.. Greenwood (UBR) , A.. Lovett (UBR) , P.. Beer (UBR) , R.. Borrows (BAU) , S.. Margetts (UBR)
[Glasgow Univ]
Glasgow Univ21 GLU 1 Glasgow Univ 
J.. McCormack , M.. Cornelis , K.. Bryce , J.. MacGregor , E.. Pearson , N.. McClure , A.. Fraser , K.. Naismith , L.. Vest
350
34312:45A 4x-Semi-Final
[Molesey]
Molesey1202 MBC 202 Molesey 
S.. Heywood , M.. Grant , X.. Weatherhead , E.. Boyns
[Bath Univ/ Minerva]
Bath Univ/ Minerva2207 BAU 207 Bath Univ/ Minerva 
Z.. Mulholland (BAU) , K.. Hunt (BAU) , R.. Wilde (BAU) , A.. Hempleman-Adams (MIN)
377
35013:20AA 8+Semi-Final
[Oxford Brookes Univ (A)]
Oxford Brookes Univ (A)116 OXB (A) 16 Oxford Brookes Univ (A) 
E.. Haskins , F.. Molyneux , E.. Paul , E.. Booth , J.. Gannon , E.. Morgan , A.. Vogelzang , M.. Dobson , A.. Humphries-Griffiths
[Bath Univ/ Bristol Univ (A)]
Bath Univ/ Bristol Univ (A)22 UBR (A) 2 Bath Univ/ Bristol Univ (A) 
H.. Palmer (BAU) , J.. Pope (UBR) , R.. Scanlan (BAU) , S.. Elphick (UBR) , C.. Greenwood (UBR) , A.. Lovett (UBR) , P.. Beer (UBR) , R.. Borrows (BAU) , S.. Margetts (UBR)
384

Events

AA 8+

M.. Fownes-Walpole , A.. Dalziel , H.. Bartholomew , R.. Smith , K.. Ertl , J.. Pidgeon , A.. STORDY , H.. Slater , M.. Scott

AA 8+

H.. Palmer (BAU) , J.. Pope (UBR) , R.. Scanlan (BAU) , S.. Elphick (UBR) , C.. Greenwood (UBR) , A.. Lovett (UBR) , P.. Beer (UBR) , R.. Borrows (BAU) , S.. Margetts (UBR)

A 4x-

Z.. Mulholland (BAU) , K.. Hunt (BAU) , R.. Wilde (BAU) , A.. Hempleman-Adams (MIN)
Live