Regatta Club

Headington Sch (A)

All Clubs
All Results

Table Key

Race Hasn't happened yet

Race is Live

Race has Finished

Club Name = Loser

Club Name = Winner

Club Name = Currently racing/yet to race

Video Available

Video Unavailable

View Results Tree

Club timetable

RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBuck..StnNextResultsVideo
RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBuck..StnNextResultsVideo
14812:48J 4+JuniorCoxed FoursHeat
[Gt Marlow]
Gt Marlow2335 GMS 335 Gt Marlow 
C.. Gosnell , A.. Armes , O.. Lester , D.. De Winnaar , H.. Salinas
[Headington Sch (A)]
Headington Sch (A)1350 HED (A) 350 Headington Sch (A) 
L.. Stephens , A.. Van Onselen , A.. Plucknett , A.. Lockhart , A.. Perkins
311
16213:52J 1xJuniorSingle ScullsHeat
[Tideway Scullers Sch (B)]
Tideway Scullers Sch (B)1298 TSS (B) 298 Tideway Scullers Sch (B) 
O.. Supple
[Headington Sch (A)]
Headington Sch (A)2299 HED (A) 299 Headington Sch (A) 
R.. Grainger
228
18915:40J 4x-Heat
[Surbiton H Sch]
Surbiton H Sch2376 SBT 376 Surbiton H Sch 
E.. Hall , E.. Croft , L.. Slater , A.. Pearson
[Headington Sch (A)]
Headington Sch (A)1363 HED (A) 363 Headington Sch (A) 
H.. Hornby , T.. Burn , C.. Barker , L.. Pullinger
304
20516:44 J16 4x-Quarter-Final
[Headington Sch (A)]
Headington Sch (A)1261 HED (A) 261 Headington Sch (A) 
T.. Marks , M.. Chichester , S.. Sulola , Z.. Klico
[Chelt Ladies Sch]
Chelt Ladies Sch2266 CLC 266 Chelt Ladies Sch 
E.. Boileau , A.. KELLY , K.. George , E.. Nutton
322
21717:32C 2xChampionshipDouble ScullsQuarter-Final
[Camb. Univ W (A)]
Camb. Univ W (A)2413 CUW (A) 413 Camb. Univ W (A) 
E.. Andrews , P.. Wesselmann
[Headington Sch (A)]
Headington Sch (A)1417 HED (A) 417 Headington Sch (A) 
K.. Greves , M.. Wuethrich
347
RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBuck..StnNextResultsVideo
30409:20J 4x-Quarter-Final
[Headington Sch (A)]
Headington Sch (A)1363 HED (A) 363 Headington Sch (A) 
H.. Hornby , T.. Burn , C.. Barker , L.. Pullinger
[Tideway Scullers Sch (A)]
Tideway Scullers Sch (A)2360 TSS (A) 360 Tideway Scullers Sch (A) 
I.. Lawrence , J.. Goodall , I.. Lack , R.. O'Keeffe
353
31109:55J 4+JuniorCoxed FoursQuarter-Final
[Headington Sch (A)]
Headington Sch (A)1350 HED (A) 350 Headington Sch (A) 
L.. Stephens , A.. Van Onselen , A.. Plucknett , A.. Lockhart , A.. Perkins
[Latymer Upper Sch (A)]
Latymer Upper Sch (A)2339 LTU (A) 339 Latymer Upper Sch (A) 
M.. Fabrizio , S.. Jones , G.. Boettcher , G.. Seal , E.. Mitchell
357
32210:50 J16 4x-Semi-Final
[Headington Sch (A)]
Headington Sch (A)2261 HED (A) 261 Headington Sch (A) 
T.. Marks , M.. Chichester , S.. Sulola , Z.. Klico
[Marlow]
Marlow1268 MAR 268 Marlow 
T.. Brogan , E.. Stilwell , E.. Dabinett , E.. Lombardo
366
34713:05C 2xChampionshipDouble ScullsSemi-Final
[Headington Sch (A)]
Headington Sch (A)2417 HED (A) 417 Headington Sch (A) 
K.. Greves , M.. Wuethrich
[Edinburgh Univ/ Univ of London]
Edinburgh Univ/ Univ of London1418 ULO 418 Edinburgh Univ/ Univ of London 
C.. Hodgkins-Byrne (ULO) , L.. Glover (EHU)
380
35313:35J 4x-Semi-Final
[Henley]
Henley1355 HEN 355 Henley 
C.. Orr , S.. Hahn , G.. Robinson Ranger , I.. Jonsson
[Headington Sch (A)]
Headington Sch (A)2363 HED (A) 363 Headington Sch (A) 
H.. Hornby , T.. Burn , C.. Barker , L.. Pullinger
383
35713:55J 4+JuniorCoxed FoursSemi-Final
[Headington Sch (A)]
Headington Sch (A)2350 HED (A) 350 Headington Sch (A) 
L.. Stephens , A.. Van Onselen , A.. Plucknett , A.. Lockhart , A.. Perkins
[Henley]
Henley1336 HEN 336 Henley 
G.. Johnson , D.. BUTTERWORTH , M.. Wright , P.. Fletcher , E.. Nolson
381

Events

J 4+

L.. Stephens , A.. Van Onselen , A.. Plucknett , A.. Lockhart , A.. Perkins

J 1x

R.. Grainger

J 4x-

H.. Hornby , T.. Burn , C.. Barker , L.. Pullinger

J16 4x-

T.. Marks , M.. Chichester , S.. Sulola , Z.. Klico

C 2x

K.. Greves , M.. Wuethrich