Regatta Club

Headington Sch

All Clubs
All Results

Table Key

Race Hasn't happened yet

Race is Live

Race has Finished

Club Name = Loser

Club Name = Winner

Club Name = Currently racing/yet to race

Video Available

Video Unavailable

View Results Tree

Club timetable

RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBuck..StnNextResultsVideo
1518:50 J16 4x-Time Trial
1619:05J16 4+Junior 16Coxed FoursTime Trial
10108:15J 2xJuniorDouble ScullsTime Trial
10208:35J 1xJuniorSingle ScullsTime Trial
10208:35J 1xJuniorSingle ScullsTime Trial
10308:50J 4x-Time Trial
10409:15J 4+JuniorCoxed FoursTime Trial
15813:32J 1xJuniorSingle ScullsHeat
[Headington Sch (A)]
Headington Sch (A)2385 HED 385 Headington Sch (A) 
R. Grainger
[Warrington RC]
Warrington RC1389 WTN 389 Warrington RC 
E. Stanhope
304
18315:20J 4+JuniorCoxed FoursHeat
[Canford Sch]
Canford Sch1457 CAN 457 Canford Sch 
O. Imms, G. Hewett, L. King, K. Sullivan, T. Reed
[Headington Sch]
Headington Sch2437 HED 437 Headington Sch 
A. Peach, S. Kennedy, L. Kennedy, M. Bascle, E. Townhill
315
19316:00J 4x-Heat
[Hinksey Sc Sch]
Hinksey Sc Sch2422 HIN 422 Hinksey Sc Sch 
E. Foster, J. Foster, H. Wilson, J. Blyth
[Headington Sch]
Headington Sch1432 HED 432 Headington Sch 
T. Marks, V. Gothard, A. Van Onselen, C. Rossington
306
22318:00J16 4+Junior 16Coxed FoursQuarter-Final
[Headington Sch]
Headington Sch1331 HED 331 Headington Sch 
A. Matveeva, P. Horan, A. Faulkner, E. Holt, Z. Hong
[Marlow RC (B)]
Marlow RC (B)2339 MAR 339 Marlow RC (B) 
O. Fisk, I. Checkley, E. Daniell, E. Purves, N. Stark
323
23618:52 J16 4x-Quarter-Final
[Sydney (AUS)]
Sydney (AUS)2305 ZASX 305 Sydney (AUS) 
L. Gavan, J. Bowers, L. Eales, S. Abrams
[Headington Sch]
Headington Sch1312 HED 312 Headington Sch 
A. Mattocks, I. Magee, E. Giles, K. Jeans
328
30609:06J 4x-Quarter-Final
[Glos Hartpury]
Glos Hartpury2411 GHP 411 Glos Hartpury 
R. McAteer, K. Spencer, R. Morgan, C. Enright
[Headington Sch]
Headington Sch1432 HED 432 Headington Sch 
T. Marks, V. Gothard, A. Van Onselen, C. Rossington
357
32310:23J16 4+Junior 16Coxed FoursSemi-Final
[Kent Sch, CT (USA)]
Kent Sch, CT (USA)1340 ZAKE 340 Kent Sch, CT (USA) 
L. Smith, A. Johnson, P. Lane, G. Sullivan, T. Hardman
[Headington Sch]
Headington Sch2331 HED 331 Headington Sch 
A. Matveeva, P. Horan, A. Faulkner, E. Holt, Z. Hong
370
32810:46 J16 4x-Semi-Final
[Headington Sch]
Headington Sch1312 HED 312 Headington Sch 
A. Mattocks, I. Magee, E. Giles, K. Jeans
[York City RC]
York City RC2306 YRK 306 York City RC 
E. Soma, A. Laidlaw, J. Lewis, C. Faint
372
35712:56J 4x-Semi-Final
[Marlow RC (A)]
Marlow RC (A)1429 MAR 429 Marlow RC (A) 
T. Brogan, K. Robbins, E. Dabinett, E. Lombardo
[Headington Sch]
Headington Sch2432 HED 432 Headington Sch 
T. Marks, V. Gothard, A. Van Onselen, C. Rossington
389
37214:20 J16 4x-Final
[Henley RC]
Henley RC1304 HEN 304 Henley RC 
G. Pollard, D. Luke, I. Cotten, H. Cookson
[Headington Sch]
Headington Sch2312 HED 312 Headington Sch 
A. Mattocks, I. Magee, E. Giles, K. Jeans

Events

J16 4x-

A. Mattocks, I. Magee, E. Giles, K. Jeans

J16 4+

A. Matveeva, P. Horan, A. Faulkner, E. Holt, Z. Hong

J 2x

J 1x

R. Grainger

J 1x

1 - C. Mahony

J 4x-

T. Marks, V. Gothard, A. Van Onselen, C. Rossington

J 4+

A. Peach, S. Kennedy, L. Kennedy, M. Bascle, E. Townhill
Live