Regatta Club

Latymer Upper Sch (A)

All Clubs
All Results

Table Key

Race Hasn't happened yet

Race is Live

Race has Finished

Club Name = Loser

Club Name = Winner

Club Name = Currently racing/yet to race

Video Available

Video Unavailable

View Results Tree

Club timetable

RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBuck..StnNextResultsVideo
14912:52J 4+JuniorCoxed FoursHeat
[Latymer Upper Sch (A)]
Latymer Upper Sch (A)1339 LTU (A) 339 Latymer Upper Sch (A) 
M.. Fabrizio , S.. Jones , G.. Boettcher , G.. Seal , E.. Mitchell
[St Andrew]
St Andrew2333 SAN 333 St Andrew 
E.. Brignall , R.. Patton , M.. McClure Rothero , H.. Pearson , T.. Bradley Bevan
311
18115:08J 4x-Heat
[Latymer Upper Sch (A)]
Latymer Upper Sch (A)1374 LTU (A) 374 Latymer Upper Sch (A) 
M.. Andersen , O.. Von Stauffenberg , M.. Thomas , C.. Nelson
[Sir William Perkins's Sch (B)]
Sir William Perkins's Sch (B)2370 SWP (B) 370 Sir William Perkins's Sch (B) 
I.. Daniels , L.. Mapplebeck , L.. Adetola , C.. Herbert-Brown
302
18715:32J 4x-Heat
[Latymer Upper Sch (B)]
Latymer Upper Sch (B)1361 LTU (B) 361 Latymer Upper Sch (B) 
M.. Lloyd , C.. Ramin , P.. Ransom , D.. Matthews
[Northwich]
Northwich2354 NOW 354 Northwich 
R.. Cooney , I.. Wolstencroft , C.. Almond , E.. Cushen
303
20416:40 J16 4x-Quarter-Final
[Surbiton H Sch]
Surbiton H Sch1275 SBT 275 Surbiton H Sch 
C.. Sanders , O.. Hunter Young , O.. Sutton , E.. Moore
[Latymer Upper Sch]
Latymer Upper Sch2265 LTU 265 Latymer Upper Sch 
G.. Lloyd , F.. Warham , B.. Scavazza-Murphy , J.. Harrison
321
30209:10J 4x-Quarter-Final
[Latymer Upper Sch (A)]
Latymer Upper Sch (A)1374 LTU (A) 374 Latymer Upper Sch (A) 
M.. Andersen , O.. Von Stauffenberg , M.. Thomas , C.. Nelson
[Sir William Perkins's Sch (A)]
Sir William Perkins's Sch (A)2352 SWP (A) 352 Sir William Perkins's Sch (A) 
E.. Ayoade , O.. Garnham , A.. Taylor , E.. Keen
352
30309:15J 4x-Quarter-Final
[Latymer Upper Sch (B)]
Latymer Upper Sch (B)2361 LTU (B) 361 Latymer Upper Sch (B) 
M.. Lloyd , C.. Ramin , P.. Ransom , D.. Matthews
[Henley]
Henley1355 HEN 355 Henley 
C.. Orr , S.. Hahn , G.. Robinson Ranger , I.. Jonsson
353
31109:55J 4+JuniorCoxed FoursQuarter-Final
[Headington Sch (A)]
Headington Sch (A)1350 HED (A) 350 Headington Sch (A) 
L.. Stephens , A.. Van Onselen , A.. Plucknett , A.. Lockhart , A.. Perkins
[Latymer Upper Sch (A)]
Latymer Upper Sch (A)2339 LTU (A) 339 Latymer Upper Sch (A) 
M.. Fabrizio , S.. Jones , G.. Boettcher , G.. Seal , E.. Mitchell
357
35213:30J 4x-Semi-Final
[Marlow]
Marlow2365 MAR 365 Marlow 
D.. Bellamy , N.. Strudwick , I.. Bird , C.. Fennell
[Latymer Upper Sch (A)]
Latymer Upper Sch (A)1374 LTU (A) 374 Latymer Upper Sch (A) 
M.. Andersen , O.. Von Stauffenberg , M.. Thomas , C.. Nelson
383
38316:05J 4x-Final
[Latymer Upper Sch (A)]
Latymer Upper Sch (A)2374 LTU (A) 374 Latymer Upper Sch (A) 
M.. Andersen , O.. Von Stauffenberg , M.. Thomas , C.. Nelson
[Henley]
Henley1355 HEN 355 Henley 
C.. Orr , S.. Hahn , G.. Robinson Ranger , I.. Jonsson

Events

J 4+

M.. Fabrizio , S.. Jones , G.. Boettcher , G.. Seal , E.. Mitchell

J 4x-

M.. Andersen , O.. Von Stauffenberg , M.. Thomas , C.. Nelson

J 4x-

M.. Lloyd , C.. Ramin , P.. Ransom , D.. Matthews

J16 4x-

G.. Lloyd , F.. Warham , B.. Scavazza-Murphy , J.. Harrison
Live