Regatta Club

St Andrews Univ

All Clubs
All Results

Table Key

Race Hasn't happened yet

Race is Live

Race has Finished

Club Name = Loser

Club Name = Winner

Club Name = Currently racing/yet to race

Video Available

Video Unavailable

View Results Tree

Club timetable

RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBuck..StnNextResultsVideo
2014:02AA 4-Heat
[St Andrews Univ]
St Andrews Univ1122 SAU 122 St Andrews Univ 
J.. Cameron , S.. Arnott , K.. Giddy , H.. Myatt
[Birmingham Univ (A)]
Birmingham Univ (A)2126 UBI (A) 126 Birmingham Univ (A) 
B.. Holmes , H.. Green , V.. Wright , H.. Lowe
211
5516:22AC 4-Heat
[Royal Chester (A)]
Royal Chester (A)2102 RCH (A) 102 Royal Chester (A) 
A.. Norman , S.. Aldridge , J.. Clegg , C.. Sheward
[St Andrew]
St Andrew1104 SAN 104 St Andrew 
N.. Tysoe , C.. Scott , H.. Walker , A.. Sweeny
184
14912:52J 4+JuniorCoxed FoursHeat
[Latymer Upper Sch (A)]
Latymer Upper Sch (A)1339 LTU (A) 339 Latymer Upper Sch (A) 
M.. Fabrizio , S.. Jones , G.. Boettcher , G.. Seal , E.. Mitchell
[St Andrew]
St Andrew2333 SAN 333 St Andrew 
E.. Brignall , R.. Patton , M.. McClure Rothero , H.. Pearson , T.. Bradley Bevan
311
18415:20AC 4-Quarter-Final
[Vesta (A)]
Vesta (A)1100 VRC (A) 100 Vesta (A) 
J.. Larkin , L.. Emkes , R.. McKellar , R.. McGregor-Ritchie
[St Andrew]
St Andrew2104 SAN 104 St Andrew 
N.. Tysoe , C.. Scott , H.. Walker , A.. Sweeny
348
20616:48 J16 4x-Quarter-Final
[Marlow]
Marlow1268 MAR 268 Marlow 
T.. Brogan , E.. Stilwell , E.. Dabinett , E.. Lombardo
[Clydesdale/ George Watsons/ Loch Lomond/ St Andrew]
Clydesdale/ George Watsons/ Loch Lomond/ St Andrew2274 GWC 274 Clydesdale/ George Watsons/ Loch Lomond/ St Andrew 
L.. Young (LLD) , A.. Patton (SAN) , K.. Hall (GWC) , E.. Morrison (CLD)
322
21117:08AA 4-Quarter-Final
[St Andrews Univ]
St Andrews Univ2122 SAU 122 St Andrews Univ 
J.. Cameron , S.. Arnott , K.. Giddy , H.. Myatt
[Edinburgh Univ]
Edinburgh Univ1118 EHU 118 Edinburgh Univ 
B.. Payne , E.. Cooper , A.. McCarthy , J.. Hardie
330

Events

AA 4-

J.. Cameron , S.. Arnott , K.. Giddy , H.. Myatt

AC 4-

N.. Tysoe , C.. Scott , H.. Walker , A.. Sweeny

J 4+

E.. Brignall , R.. Patton , M.. McClure Rothero , H.. Pearson , T.. Bradley Bevan

J16 4x-

L.. Young (LLD) , A.. Patton (SAN) , K.. Hall (GWC) , E.. Morrison (CLD)
Live