Regatta Club

St Paul's Girls/ Tideway Sc Sch

All Clubs
All Results

Table Key

Race Hasn't happened yet

Race is Live

Race has Finished

Club Name = Loser

Club Name = Winner

Club Name = Currently racing/yet to race

Video Available

Video Unavailable

View Results Tree

Club timetable

RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBuck..StnNextResultsVideo
10409:15J 4+JuniorCoxed FoursTime Trial
10509:30J 8JuniorEightsTime Trial
17314:32J 4+JuniorCoxed FoursHeat
[St Paul's Girls/ Tideway Sc Sch]
St Paul's Girls/ Tideway Sc Sch1453 SPG/ TSS 453 St Paul's Girls/ Tideway Sc Sch 
A. Mavra (SPG), J. Goodall (TSS), A. Louis (SPG), I. Stuart-Smith (SPG), C. Levy (SPG)
[Walton RC]
Walton RC2444 WLT 444 Walton RC 
A. Poole, H. Look, K. Stenning, A. Donaldson, E. Roberts
313
18715:36J 8JuniorEightsQuarter-Final
[Rdg Blue Coat]
Rdg Blue Coat2465 RBL 465 Rdg Blue Coat 
C. McCracken, D. Crook, D. Maude, J. Heath, A. Wood, E. Jackson, E. Lee, A. Raison
[St Paul's Girls/ Tideway Sc Sch]
St Paul's Girls/ Tideway Sc Sch1463 SPG/ TSS 463 St Paul's Girls/ Tideway Sc Sch 
M. Skeates (TSS), E. Crawford (TSS), C. O'Leary (SPG), H. Marwood (TSS), V. Pace (SPG), A. White (TSS), M. Priestley (TSS), N. Jones (TSS), V. Fletcher (SPG)
345
31309:38J 4+JuniorCoxed FoursQuarter-Final
[St Paul's Sch (USA)]
St Paul's Sch (USA)2450 ZAPS 450 St Paul's Sch (USA) 
M. Otey, E. Abbruzzese, K. Van Everen, B. Peace, E. Barker
[St Paul's Girls/ Tideway Sc Sch]
St Paul's Girls/ Tideway Sc Sch1453 SPG/ TSS 453 St Paul's Girls/ Tideway Sc Sch 
A. Mavra (SPG), J. Goodall (TSS), A. Louis (SPG), I. Stuart-Smith (SPG), C. Levy (SPG)
361
34512:02J 8JuniorEightsSemi-Final
[St Paul's Sch (USA)]
St Paul's Sch (USA)1460 ZAPS 460 St Paul's Sch (USA) 
A. Lee, D. Eichorn, F. Onyechere, E. Stewart, s. scott, A. Liu, C. Reynolds, V. Barletta, C. Yoo
[St Paul's Girls/ Tideway Sc Sch]
St Paul's Girls/ Tideway Sc Sch2463 SPG/ TSS 463 St Paul's Girls/ Tideway Sc Sch 
M. Skeates (TSS), E. Crawford (TSS), C. O'Leary (SPG), H. Marwood (TSS), V. Pace (SPG), A. White (TSS), M. Priestley (TSS), N. Jones (TSS), V. Fletcher (SPG)
375
36113:14J 4+JuniorCoxed FoursSemi-Final
[St Paul's Girls/ Tideway Sc Sch]
St Paul's Girls/ Tideway Sc Sch2453 SPG/ TSS 453 St Paul's Girls/ Tideway Sc Sch 
A. Mavra (SPG), J. Goodall (TSS), A. Louis (SPG), I. Stuart-Smith (SPG), C. Levy (SPG)
[Glasgow Academy/ Glasgow Schools/ St Andrew BC]
Glasgow Academy/ Glasgow Schools/ St Andrew BC1442 GGA/ GLS/ SAN 442 Glasgow Academy/ Glasgow Schools/ St Andrew BC 
A. Patton (SAN), K. Maltby (GGA), E. Kitcher (GGA), N. Miller (GGA), I. Martin (GLS)
387

Events

J 4+

A. Mavra (SPG), J. Goodall (TSS), A. Louis (SPG), I. Stuart-Smith (SPG), C. Levy (SPG)

J 8

M. Skeates (TSS), E. Crawford (TSS), C. O'Leary (SPG), H. Marwood (TSS), V. Pace (SPG), A. White (TSS), M. Priestley (TSS), N. Jones (TSS), V. Fletcher (SPG)
Live