Regatta Club

W Perkin's Sch

All Clubs
All Results

Table Key

Race Hasn't happened yet

Race is Live

Race has Finished

Club Name = Loser

Club Name = Winner

Club Name = Currently racing/yet to race

Video Available

Video Unavailable

View Results Tree

Club timetable

RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBuck..StnNextResultsVideo
10108:15J 2xJuniorDouble ScullsTime Trial
10108:15J 2xJuniorDouble ScullsTime Trial
10108:15J 2xJuniorDouble ScullsTime Trial
10208:35J 1xJuniorSingle ScullsTime Trial
10409:15J 4+JuniorCoxed FoursTime Trial
15213:08J 2xJuniorDouble ScullsHeat
[Fulham Reach]
Fulham Reach2370 FUL 370 Fulham Reach 
E. Thomson, M. Perry-Smith
[W Perkin's Sch (A)]
W Perkin's Sch (A)1363 SWP 363 W Perkin's Sch (A) 
E. Keen, E. Ayoade
309
15713:28J 1xJuniorSingle ScullsHeat
[W Perkin's Sch]
W Perkin's Sch2400 SWP 400 W Perkin's Sch 
A. Taylor
[Cambois RC]
Cambois RC1388 CBS 388 Cambois RC 
J. Furness
303
16714:08J 2xJuniorDouble ScullsHeat
[Maidenhead RC]
Maidenhead RC1350 MHD 350 Maidenhead RC 
I. SELLERS, A. Hollis
[W Perkin's Sch (B)]
W Perkin's Sch (B)2354 SWP 354 W Perkin's Sch (B) 
K. Stenning, E. Kirkhope
312
17414:36J 4+JuniorCoxed FoursHeat
[Godolphin Lat (B)]
Godolphin Lat (B)2441 GLT 441 Godolphin Lat (B) 
L. Bonnor-Moris, M. Grussing, F. Scavazza-Murphy, G. Lane, S. Allinson Agharokh
[W Perkin's Sch]
W Perkin's Sch1452 SWP 452 W Perkin's Sch 
L. Wax, C. Crosbie, D. Martin, E. Linney, S. Glasson
314
30909:20J 2xJuniorDouble ScullsQuarter-Final
[W Perkin's Sch (A)]
W Perkin's Sch (A)1363 SWP 363 W Perkin's Sch (A) 
E. Keen, E. Ayoade
[Chelt Ladies' (A)]
Chelt Ladies' (A)2375 CLC 375 Chelt Ladies' (A) 
K. George, E. Nutton
359
31409:43J 4+JuniorCoxed FoursQuarter-Final
[W Perkin's Sch]
W Perkin's Sch2452 SWP 452 W Perkin's Sch 
L. Wax, C. Crosbie, D. Martin, E. Linney, S. Glasson
[Glasgow Academy/ Glasgow Schools/ St Andrew BC]
Glasgow Academy/ Glasgow Schools/ St Andrew BC1442 GGA/ GLS/ SAN 442 Glasgow Academy/ Glasgow Schools/ St Andrew BC 
A. Patton (SAN), K. Maltby (GGA), E. Kitcher (GGA), N. Miller (GGA), I. Martin (GLS)
361
35913:05J 2xJuniorDouble ScullsSemi-Final
[W Perkin's Sch (A)]
W Perkin's Sch (A)1363 SWP 363 W Perkin's Sch (A) 
E. Keen, E. Ayoade
[NCRA]
NCRA2358 NCR 358 NCRA 
M. O'Donnell, O. Bates
384
38415:20J 2xJuniorDouble ScullsFinal
[W Perkin's Sch (A)]
W Perkin's Sch (A)1363 SWP 363 W Perkin's Sch (A) 
E. Keen, E. Ayoade
[South Jersey (USA)]
South Jersey (USA)2349 ZCAT 349 South Jersey (USA) 
E. Caton, R. McDonnell

Events

J 2x

1 - T. O'Donnell
2 - L. Wright

J 2x

K. Stenning, E. Kirkhope

J 2x

E. Keen, E. Ayoade

J 1x

A. Taylor

J 4+

L. Wax, C. Crosbie, D. Martin, E. Linney, S. Glasson
Live