Regatta Club

Tideway Sc Sch

All Clubs
All Results

Table Key

Race Hasn't happened yet

Race is Live

Race has Finished

Club Name = Loser

Club Name = Winner

Club Name = Currently racing/yet to race

Video Available

Video Unavailable

View Results Tree

Club timetable

RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBerk..StnNextResultsVideo
RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBerk..StnNextResultsVideo
RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBerk..StnNextResultsVideo
31510:28C8Intermediate ClubEightsSemi-Final
Tideway Sc Sch33TSS33Tideway Sc Sch 
1 - H. Smith
2 - K. Erickson
3 - M. Hollands
4 - A. Keith
5 - E. Peebles
6 - C. Ricks
7 - S. Trump
8 - K. Potter
Cox - S. Shapter
Agecroft RC39AGE39Agecroft RC 
1 - F. Barrand
2 - C. O'Driscoll
3 - K. Silverthorne
4 - G. Miller
5 - C. Walsh
6 - F. Morton
7 - A. Gardiner
8 - C. Grandfield
Cox - M. Vannier
359
33011:28S4xSeniorQuadruple ScullsSemi-Final
Tideway Sc Sch166TSS166Tideway Sc Sch 
1 - A. Carlton
2 - O. Uguz
3 - G. Grandfield
4 - F. Rawlins
Edinburgh Univ170EHU170Edinburgh Univ 
1 - L. Currie
2 - A. Rodahl
3 - M. Buchan
4 - A. Rankin
364
35914:35C8Intermediate ClubEightsFinal
Cantabrigian RC52CAB52Cantabrigian RC 
1 - G. Vann
2 - M. Rose
3 - A. Brownjohn
4 - E. Dalrymple

5 - B. Stratton
6 - J. Bruce
7 - H. Cross
8 - A. Perrin
Cox - E. Momcilovic
Tideway Sc Sch33TSS33Tideway Sc Sch 
1 - H. Smith
2 - K. Erickson
3 - M. Hollands
4 - A. Keith
5 - E. Peebles
6 - C. Ricks
7 - S. Trump
8 - K. Potter
Cox - S. Shapter
36415:20S4xSeniorQuadruple ScullsFinal
Headington Sch167HED167Headington Sch 
1 - D. Semple
2 - M. Wuethrich
3 - R. Little
4 - K. King-SMith
Tideway Sc Sch166TSS166Tideway Sc Sch 
1 - A. Carlton
2 - O. Uguz
3 - G. Grandfield
4 - F. Rawlins

Events

C8

1 - H. Smith
2 - K. Erickson
3 - M. Hollands
4 - A. Keith
5 - E. Peebles
6 - C. Ricks
7 - S. Trump
8 - K. Potter
Cox - S. Shapter

C4+

1 - J. Scrine
2 - R. Scanlan
3 - K. Thorne
4 - K. De Gentile-Williams
5 - J. Saunders

Cox - A. Carboo

S4x

1 - A. Carlton
2 - O. Uguz
3 - G. Grandfield
4 - F. Rawlins

J16 4x

1 - A. White
2 - J. Goodall
3 - I. Lack
4 - E. van Wachem

J16 4+

1 - H. van Wachem
2 - A. Mavra
3 - O. Supple
4 - H. Joss
Cox - E. Campbell