Regatta Club

Univ of London

All Clubs
All Results

Table Key

Race Hasn't happened yet

Race is Live

Race has Finished

Club Name = Loser

Club Name = Winner

Club Name = Currently racing/yet to race

Video Available

Video Unavailable

View Results Tree

Club timetable

RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBerk..StnNextResultsVideo
RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBerk..StnNextResultsVideo
RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBerk..StnNextResultsVideo
30910:04A4+Intermediate AcademicCoxed FoursSemi-Final
Imperial Coll200IMP200Imperial Coll 
1 - H. Walker
2 - R. Snow
3 - E. Disney
4 - P. England
Cox - R. Rowe
Univ of London191ULO191Univ of London 
1 - A. Collins
2 - H. Exton-Smith
3 - A. Pierce
4 - O. Rogerson
Cox - L. Holland
358
32010:48ELwt 1xElite LightweightSingle ScullsSemi-Final
Univ of London353ULO353Univ of London 
1 - R. Hart-Winks
Agecroft RC351AGE351Agecroft RC 
1 - E. Lewis
354
32110:52ELwt 2-Elite LightweightPairsSemi-Final
Commercial RC (IRE)328ZCR328Commercial RC (IRE) 
1 - h. o neill
2 - g. crowe
Univ of London322ULO322Univ of London 
1 - K. Wagstaff
2 - S. Hegge
357
35414:10ELwt 1xElite LightweightSingle ScullsFinal
Edinburgh Univ352EHU352Edinburgh Univ 
1 - M. Arlett
Univ of London353ULO353Univ of London 
1 - R. Hart-Winks
35714:25ELwt 2-Elite LightweightPairsFinal
Univ of London322ULO322Univ of London 
1 - K. Wagstaff
2 - S. Hegge
Thames RC330TRC (A)330Thames RC 
1 - N. Hardy
2 - L. Coad
35814:30A4+Intermediate AcademicCoxed FoursFinal
King's Coll Lon203KCL203King's Coll Lon 
1 - D. Wilcock
2 - M. Hackett
3 - A. Kilby
4 - S. Stone
Cox - M. de Mendonca
Univ of London191ULO191Univ of London 
1 - A. Collins
2 - H. Exton-Smith
3 - A. Pierce
4 - O. Rogerson
Cox - L. Holland

Events

A8

1 - E. Jones
2 - A. Peiker
3 - J. Budden
4 - H. Lidbetter
5 - M. Larsson
6 - C. McNally

7 - A. Strachan

8 - A. Courage
Cox - T. Hossain

S2x

1 - E. Wilks
2 - C. Ador

S4x

1 - L. Bruce
2 - F. Gannon
3 - E. Reiser

4 - H. Orr

A4+

1 - A. Collins
2 - H. Exton-Smith
3 - A. Pierce
4 - O. Rogerson
Cox - L. Holland

ELwt 2-

1 - K. Wagstaff
2 - S. Hegge

ELwt 1x

1 - R. Hart-Winks