Regatta Club

Kent Sch, CT (USA)

All Clubs
All Results

Table Key

Race Hasn't happened yet

Race is Live

Race has Finished

Club Name = Loser

Club Name = Winner

Club Name = Currently racing/yet to race

Video Available

Video Unavailable

View Results Tree

Club timetable

RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBuck..StnNextResultsVideo
109:00AA 8Aspirational AcademicEightsTime Trial
1619:05J16 4+Junior 16Coxed FoursTime Trial
10108:15J 2xJuniorDouble ScullsTime Trial
12911:36AA 8Aspirational AcademicEightsHeat
[Liverpool Univ]
Liverpool Univ223 LIU 23 Liverpool Univ 
O. Capocci, F. Jones, L. Jones, E. Cater, F. Hunt-Davis, C. Siddoway, J. Trott, H. Garmston, C. Oliver
[Kent Sch, CT (USA)]
Kent Sch, CT (USA)110 ZAKE 10 Kent Sch, CT (USA) 
I. Dubow, S. Klingebiel, A. Clark, P. LeBlanc, M. Dawson, K. Dickson, T. Aronson, J. DiNapoli, C. Martin
205
20519:00AA 8Aspirational AcademicEightsQuarter-Final
[Durham Univ]
Durham Univ120 DUB 20 Durham Univ 
G. Keblyte, G. Winyard, M. Connolly, C. Kearton, K. Jobling, R. O'Connor, I. Roper, M. Nickituk, H. Adams
[Kent Sch, CT (USA)]
Kent Sch, CT (USA)210 ZAKE 10 Kent Sch, CT (USA) 
I. Dubow, S. Klingebiel, A. Clark, P. LeBlanc, M. Dawson, K. Dickson, T. Aronson, J. DiNapoli, C. Martin
356
22217:56J16 4+Junior 16Coxed FoursQuarter-Final
[Kingston RC]
Kingston RC2343 KRC 343 Kingston RC 
S. Waddington, F. Bowden, J. Martin, L. Dosanjh, W. Huddleston
[Kent Sch, CT (USA)]
Kent Sch, CT (USA)1340 ZAKE 340 Kent Sch, CT (USA) 
L. Smith, A. Johnson, P. Lane, G. Sullivan, T. Hardman
323
32310:23J16 4+Junior 16Coxed FoursSemi-Final
[Kent Sch, CT (USA)]
Kent Sch, CT (USA)1340 ZAKE 340 Kent Sch, CT (USA) 
L. Smith, A. Johnson, P. Lane, G. Sullivan, T. Hardman
[Headington Sch]
Headington Sch2331 HED 331 Headington Sch 
A. Matveeva, P. Horan, A. Faulkner, E. Holt, Z. Hong
370
37014:10J16 4+Junior 16Coxed FoursFinal
[Kent Sch, CT (USA)]
Kent Sch, CT (USA)2340 ZAKE 340 Kent Sch, CT (USA) 
L. Smith, A. Johnson, P. Lane, G. Sullivan, T. Hardman
[Marlow RC (A)]
Marlow RC (A)1332 MAR 332 Marlow RC (A) 
M. Newman, E. Marsh, E. Brindle, M. Fennell, A. Brindle

Events

AA 8

I. Dubow, S. Klingebiel, A. Clark, P. LeBlanc, M. Dawson, K. Dickson, T. Aronson, J. DiNapoli, C. Martin

J16 4+

L. Smith, A. Johnson, P. Lane, G. Sullivan, T. Hardman

J 2x

1 - I. Dubow
2 - A. Delmore
Live