Regatta Event

ELwt 2-

All Events
All Results

Table Key

Race Hasn't happened yet

Race is Live

Race has Finished

Club Name = Loser

Club Name = Winner

Club Name = Currently racing/yet to race

Video Available

Video Unavailable

View Results Tree

Event timetable

RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBerk..StnNextResultsVideo
RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBerk..StnNextResultsVideo
11010:44ELwt 2-Elite LightweightPairsQuarter-Final
Thames RC321TRC (B)321Thames RC 
1 - E. Garratt-Smith
2 - S. Fabes
Commercial RC (IRE)328ZCR328Commercial RC (IRE) 
1 - h. o neill
2 - g. crowe
321
11110:48ELwt 2-Elite LightweightPairsQuarter-Final
Glasgow Univ329GLU329Glasgow Univ 
1 - M. Ulyatt
2 - A. Fraser
Univ of London322ULO322Univ of London 
1 - K. Wagstaff
2 - S. Hegge
321
11210:52ELwt 2-Elite LightweightPairsQuarter-Final
Wallingford RC325WRC325Wallingford RC 
1 - P. Birch
2 - L. Hart
Thames RC330TRC (A)330Thames RC 
1 - N. Hardy
2 - L. Coad
322
11310:56ELwt 2-Elite LightweightPairsQuarter-Final
Oxford ULWRC331OLW (A)331Oxford ULWRC 
1 - J. Tran
2 - R. Anderson
Durham Univ326DUB326Durham Univ 
1 - A. Mason
2 - M. Orr
322
RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBerk..StnNextResultsVideo
32110:52ELwt 2-Elite LightweightPairsSemi-Final
Commercial RC (IRE)328ZCR328Commercial RC (IRE) 
1 - h. o neill
2 - g. crowe
Univ of London322ULO322Univ of London 
1 - K. Wagstaff
2 - S. Hegge
357
32210:56ELwt 2-Elite LightweightPairsSemi-Final
Thames RC330TRC (A)330Thames RC 
1 - N. Hardy
2 - L. Coad
Oxford ULWRC331OLW (A)331Oxford ULWRC 
1 - J. Tran
2 - R. Anderson
357
35714:25ELwt 2-Elite LightweightPairsFinal
Univ of London322ULO322Univ of London 
1 - K. Wagstaff
2 - S. Hegge
Thames RC330TRC (A)330Thames RC 
1 - N. Hardy
2 - L. Coad

Clubs

OLW (B)

1 - H. Patel
2 - M. Meiske

TRC (B)

1 - E. Garratt-Smith
2 - S. Fabes

ULO

1 - K. Wagstaff
2 - S. Hegge

MAA/ QBC

1 - L. Cardwell (MAA)
2 - R. Edgar (QBC)

LEA

1 - R. Lund
2 - V. Futoryanova

WRC

1 - P. Birch
2 - L. Hart

DUB

1 - A. Mason
2 - M. Orr

SON

1 - S. Sucka
2 - M. Egan

ZCR

1 - h. o neill
2 - g. crowe

GLU

1 - M. Ulyatt
2 - A. Fraser

TRC (A)

1 - N. Hardy
2 - L. Coad

OLW (A)

1 - J. Tran
2 - R. Anderson