Regatta Event

J16 4x

All Events
All Results

Table Key

Race Hasn't happened yet

Race is Live

Race has Finished

Club Name = Loser

Club Name = Winner

Club Name = Currently racing/yet to race

Video Available

Video Unavailable

View Results Tree

Event timetable

RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBerk..StnNextResultsVideo
RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBerk..StnNextResultsVideo
18515:52J16 4xJunior 16Quadruple ScullsQuarter-Final
Headington Sch213HED213Headington Sch 
1 - C. Barker
2 - G. Parrott
3 - L. Greig-Connor
4 - Z. Klico
Cambridge 99/ Isle of Ely RC/ King's Ely224CNN/ IEL/ KSE224Cambridge 99/ Isle of Ely RC/ King's Ely 
1 - R. Garrett (KSE)
2 - F. Dingwall (IEL)
3 - H. Lancaster (KSE)
4 - O. Morgan (CNN)
333
18615:56J16 4xJunior 16Quadruple ScullsQuarter-Final
Maidenhead RC215MHD (A)215Maidenhead RC 
1 - C. Williams
2 - I. Bird
3 - B. Sinnott
4 - A. Hollis
Wallingford RC209WRC209Wallingford RC 
1 - L. Barlow

2 - C. Harrison
3 - Z. Lewis
4 - H. Wilkinson
333
18716:00J16 4xJunior 16Quadruple ScullsQuarter-Final
Tideway Sc Sch217TSS217Tideway Sc Sch 
1 - A. White
2 - J. Goodall
3 - I. Lack
4 - E. van Wachem
Henley RC206HEN (A)206Henley RC 
1 - G. Brown
2 - A. Weller
3 - C. Russell
4 - C. O'Donohue
334
18816:04J16 4xJunior 16Quadruple ScullsQuarter-Final
Hinksey Sc Sch210HIN (A)210Hinksey Sc Sch 
1 - P. Marshall
2 - M. Willoughby
3 - J. Blyth
4 - A. Ledgard-Hoile
Surbiton HS208SBT208Surbiton HS 
1 - L. Slater
2 - E. Moore
3 - O. Sutton
4 - O. Hunter Young
334
RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBerk..StnNextResultsVideo
33311:40J16 4xJunior 16Quadruple ScullsSemi-Final
Cambridge 99/ Isle of Ely RC/ King's Ely224CNN/ IEL/ KSE224Cambridge 99/ Isle of Ely RC/ King's Ely 
1 - R. Garrett (KSE)
2 - F. Dingwall (IEL)
3 - H. Lancaster (KSE)
4 - O. Morgan (CNN)
Maidenhead RC215MHD (A)215Maidenhead RC 
1 - C. Williams
2 - I. Bird
3 - B. Sinnott
4 - A. Hollis
365
33411:44J16 4xJunior 16Quadruple ScullsSemi-Final
Henley RC206HEN (A)206Henley RC 
1 - G. Brown
2 - A. Weller
3 - C. Russell
4 - C. O'Donohue
Surbiton HS208SBT208Surbiton HS 
1 - L. Slater
2 - E. Moore
3 - O. Sutton
4 - O. Hunter Young
365
36515:25J16 4xJunior 16Quadruple ScullsFinal
Cambridge 99/ Isle of Ely RC/ King's Ely224CNN/ IEL/ KSE224Cambridge 99/ Isle of Ely RC/ King's Ely 
1 - R. Garrett (KSE)
2 - F. Dingwall (IEL)
3 - H. Lancaster (KSE)
4 - O. Morgan (CNN)
Henley RC206HEN (A)206Henley RC 
1 - G. Brown
2 - A. Weller
3 - C. Russell
4 - C. O'Donohue

Clubs

TRC

1 - H. Bentley
2 - A. Gilbart-Smith
3 - T. Kelly
4 - M. Palmer

CAN

1 - K. Sullivan
2 - O. Imms
3 - G. Hewett
4 - M. Baldwin

EMA

1 - L. Rosenberg
2 - T. Polak
3 - K. Beams
4 - I. Thomas

WRR

1 - A. Bull
2 - D. Price
3 - E. Shaw
4 - B. Silvester

HIN (B)

1 - A. Vine
2 - B. Coughlan
3 - H. Wilson
4 - M. Girgis

CNN/ IEL/ KSE

1 - R. Garrett (KSE)
2 - F. Dingwall (IEL)
3 - H. Lancaster (KSE)
4 - O. Morgan (CNN)

SWB

1 - S. Helin
2 - N. Krajewski
3 - L. Heuser
4 - I. Gill

COX

1 - E. Stretton
2 - I. Bowley
3 - J. Nash
4 - E. Turner-Frick

MHD (B)

1 - B. Anderson
2 - T. WHITE
3 - S. Joyce
4 - E. Coomber

TSS

1 - A. White
2 - J. Goodall
3 - I. Lack
4 - E. van Wachem

HEN (A)

1 - G. Brown
2 - A. Weller
3 - C. Russell
4 - C. O'Donohue

MHD (A)

1 - C. Williams
2 - I. Bird
3 - B. Sinnott
4 - A. Hollis

TWK

1 - H. Smith
2 - I. Calvert
3 - M. Gordon
4 - E. O'Connor

HED

1 - C. Barker
2 - G. Parrott
3 - L. Greig-Connor
4 - Z. Klico

HEN (B)

1 - J. Roberts
2 - J. Arlett
3 - A. Howard

4 - P. Snowden

HIN (A)

1 - P. Marshall
2 - M. Willoughby
3 - J. Blyth
4 - A. Ledgard-Hoile

WRC

1 - L. Barlow

2 - C. Harrison
3 - Z. Lewis
4 - H. Wilkinson

SBT

1 - L. Slater
2 - E. Moore
3 - O. Sutton
4 - O. Hunter Young

LLA

1 - T. Gould
2 - O. Waters
3 - H. Drury
4 - C. Wright

BMS

1 - Z. Ziaullah
2 - Z. Ziaullah
3 - T. Hale
4 - L. Brittain