Regatta Event

J1x

All Events
All Results

Table Key

Race Hasn't happened yet

Race is Live

Race has Finished

Club Name = Loser

Club Name = Winner

Club Name = Currently racing/yet to race

Video Available

Video Unavailable

View Results Tree

Event timetable

RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBerk..StnNextResultsVideo
RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBerk..StnNextResultsVideo
10309:20J1xJuniorSingle ScullsTime Trial
15714:00J1xJuniorSingle ScullsHeat
Agecroft RC317AGE317Agecroft RC 
1 - G. Dooley
Poplar B&D307PBD307Poplar B&D 
1 - L. Stewart
209
15814:04J1xJuniorSingle ScullsHeat
Putney High Sch306PHS306Putney High Sch 
1 - P. Savage
Merch Taylors316MTS316Merch Taylors 
1 - N. Almond
209
15914:08J1xJuniorSingle ScullsHeat
St Paul's Girls300SPG300St Paul's Girls 
1 - L. Douse
Twickenham RC302TWK302Twickenham RC 
1 - M. Duthart
210
16014:12J1xJuniorSingle ScullsHeat
Christchurch RC311CHR311Christchurch RC 
1 - B. Bailey
Nottingham RC304NRC304Nottingham RC 
1 - I. Barlow
210
16514:32J1xJuniorSingle ScullsHeat
Monmouth RC305MON305Monmouth RC 
1 - H. Henry
Monkton Combe312MNK312Monkton Combe 
1 - O. Caesar
211
16614:36J1xJuniorSingle ScullsHeat
LYR Tradesman309LYT309LYR Tradesman 
1 - G. Winyard
Lady E Holles318LEH318Lady E Holles 
1 - E. Witt
211
16714:40J1xJuniorSingle ScullsHeat
King's Hospital Dublin (IRE)319ZKC319King's Hospital Dublin (IRE) 
1 - M. Wedgwood
Shrewsbury Sch308SHR308Shrewsbury Sch 
1 - J. Hallsworth
212
16814:44J1xJuniorSingle ScullsHeat
Exeter Univ301EXU301Exeter Univ 
1 - P. Campbell
Broxbourne RC314BRX314Broxbourne RC 
1 - H. Hodges
212
20917:28J1xJuniorSingle ScullsQuarter-Final
Agecroft RC317AGE317Agecroft RC 
1 - G. Dooley
Merch Taylors316MTS316Merch Taylors 
1 - N. Almond
327
21017:32J1xJuniorSingle ScullsQuarter-Final
Twickenham RC302TWK302Twickenham RC 
1 - M. Duthart
Christchurch RC311CHR311Christchurch RC 
1 - B. Bailey
327
21117:36J1xJuniorSingle ScullsQuarter-Final
Monkton Combe312MNK312Monkton Combe 
1 - O. Caesar
Lady E Holles318LEH318Lady E Holles 
1 - E. Witt
328
21217:40J1xJuniorSingle ScullsQuarter-Final
Shrewsbury Sch308SHR308Shrewsbury Sch 
1 - J. Hallsworth
Exeter Univ301EXU301Exeter Univ 
1 - P. Campbell
328
RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBerk..StnNextResultsVideo
32711:16J1xJuniorSingle ScullsSemi-Final
Agecroft RC317AGE317Agecroft RC 
1 - G. Dooley
Twickenham RC302TWK302Twickenham RC 
1 - M. Duthart
363
32811:20J1xJuniorSingle ScullsSemi-Final
Lady E Holles318LEH318Lady E Holles 
1 - E. Witt
Exeter Univ301EXU301Exeter Univ 
1 - P. Campbell
363
36315:15J1xJuniorSingle ScullsFinal
Agecroft RC317AGE317Agecroft RC 
1 - G. Dooley
Exeter Univ301EXU301Exeter Univ 
1 - P. Campbell

Clubs

SPG

1 - L. Douse

MNK

1 - O. Caesar

ZKC

1 - M. Wedgwood

LEH

1 - E. Witt

AGE

1 - G. Dooley

MTS

1 - N. Almond

BRX

1 - H. Hodges

CHR

1 - B. Bailey

EXU

1 - P. Campbell

LYT

1 - G. Winyard

SHR

1 - J. Hallsworth

PBD

1 - L. Stewart

PHS

1 - P. Savage

MON

1 - H. Henry

NRC

1 - I. Barlow

TWK

1 - M. Duthart