Live

OXB

A. Harper, L. Dickens, C. Spearman, H. Ferguson, K. Metalli, J. Simper, B. Meakin, B. Willford - Dutton, A. Humphries-Griffiths

UBI

V. Wright, E. Grand, R. Andryszewska, B. Meopham, A. Koehler, I. Slee, M. Stolz, E. Lowles, S. Davies

UBI

1 - E. Gadsby

2 - A. Skulbedova
3 - A. Caddick
4 - J. Down
5 - I. Soriano
6 - L. McCarthy
7 - L. Kitson
8 - A. Vircavs
Cox - T. Pearce-Mason

LMB

1 - L. Ferrier
2 - A. Odorici

3 - E. Pruin
4 - R. Green
5 - R. Speed
6 - A. Espeseth
7 - F. Casson
8 - M. Michalski
Cox - J. Bailey

EXU

1 - H. Letts

2 - E. Robinson
3 - K. Hinton

4 - E. Knight
5 - A. Irwin

6 - H. Le Pape
7 - R. Quarterman
8 - I. Gray
Cox - L. Stops

HEC/ SCO

1 - R. Craig-McFeely
2 - C. Leckie
3 - P. Hyde
4 - K. Fenn
5 - A. Holguin

6 - P. Thornton
7 - H. Thomas
8 - C. Donahue
Cox - J. Yates

SOU

1 - E. Harman
2 - I. Thomas

3 - E. Bennewith

4 - I. McCaul
5 - A. Bevan
6 - L. Butler
7 - M. Benton
8 - E. Tong
Cox - l. Robinson

FIT/ NNM

1 - L. Knight
2 - H. Haysom
3 - A. Cozens
4 - K. Jones
5 - E. Lees
6 - H. Walker
7 - J. Halliday
8 - H. Bradnock
Cox - R. Machado

NGU

1 - I. Speirs
2 - G. Owen
3 - H. Hasnip
4 - K. Mason
5 - s. james
6 - B. Shaw
7 - A. Adams
8 - J. Edwards
Cox - E. Stoneham-Bull

UCL

L. Griffin, M. Matthews, R. Dumbrell, c. bonabeau, R. Mason, L. Riggall, J. Bone, I. Nicol, N. Ng

LIU

O. Capocci, F. Jones, L. Jones, E. Cater, F. Hunt-Davis, C. Siddoway, J. Trott, H. Garmston, C. Oliver

DUB

G. Keblyte, G. Winyard, M. Connolly, C. Kearton, K. Jobling, R. O'Connor, I. Roper, M. Nickituk, H. Adams

NEW

E. Ancliff, B. Dyer, F. Munro, J. Olney, A. Van de Braak, C. Brown, E. Larsen, J. Peacock, N. Banks

NEW

G. Owen, C. Castledine, A. Colley, B. Laidlaw, A. Peralta, E. Bryson-Harris, R. Crowther, G. Russell, E. Soppitt

UNH

A. Powell, V. Hayter, A. Rutherfurd, K. Sutherland, G. Coni, M. Garbutt, M. Forde, J. Budden, G. Lloyd

CAI

M. Stroyakovski, L. Cryer, A. Samuel, J. Smith, G. Carson, N. Treagust, V. Walker, C. Walker, C. Heeley

JEC

O. Alliott, C. Glanville, L. Tritton, P. Hill, E. Clifton, C. Jackson, C. Shepheard, C. Kessler, J. Blake

ZACL

J. Hennessy, K. Douglas, O. Hayes, E. Breheny-Clarke, A. McCreesh, L. Watson, C. Martin, L. Griffin, H. Kerrigan

UBR

S. Castle, A. Roe, M. Churchman, H. Saunders, N. Dixon, G. Townley, I. Cox, G. Swiatoniowski, O. Morley

ZAKE

I. Dubow, S. Klingebiel, A. Clark, P. LeBlanc, M. Dawson, K. Dickson, T. Aronson, J. DiNapoli, C. Martin

CFU

M. Graham, S. Lane, J. Hopper, Z. Hitchens, J. Hallett, R. Fishburn, M. Clements, C. Gray, M. Walker

OUW

J. Allen, M. van Swieten, P. Diver, E. Bolier, M. Edwards, E. Keech, B. Faleri, S. Brolih, M. Hobley

EHU

S. Riches, R. Patton, A. Craig, T. Grimsley-Moore, S. Parsons, I. Wolstencroft, H. Davis, I. Mattocks, D. Baillache

UWK

1 - G. Robertson
2 - R. Magee
3 - C. Smith
4 - F. Belton
5 - S. Barthe
6 - E. James
7 - E. Smith
8 - E. Leach
Cox - J. Ryan-Gray