Regatta Club

Sydney RC (AUS)

All Clubs
All Results

Table Key

Race Hasn't happened yet

Race is Live

Race has Finished

Club Name = Loser

Club Name = Winner

Club Name = Currently racing/yet to race

Video Available

Video Unavailable

View Results Tree

Club timetable

RaceNo.TimeEventCategoryTypeRoundBerkshire StationBerk..StnBuckingham StationBuck..StnNextResultsVideo
410:25S4-SeniorCoxless FoursTime Trial
4415:40S4-SeniorCoxless FoursHeat
[Sydney RC (AUS)]
Sydney RC (AUS)284 ZSX 84 Sydney RC (AUS) 
1 - M. Farrar
2 - E. Partridge
3 - C. Williams
4 - S. Dear
[Edinburgh Univ]
Edinburgh Univ185 EHU 85 Edinburgh Univ 
1 - I. Somerside
2 - J. Stevenson
3 - F. Blake-Parsons
4 - L. Gray
172
10108:45J4xJuniorQuadruple ScullsTime Trial
15413:48J4xJuniorQuadruple ScullsHeat
[Pymble Ladies/ Somerville House/ Sydney RC (AUS)]
Pymble Ladies/ Somerville House/ Sydney RC (AUS)1275 ZPL/ ZSS/ ZSX 275 Pymble Ladies/ Somerville House/ Sydney RC (AUS) 
1 - I. Thomson (ZPL)
2 - H. Ballinger (ZSS)
3 - L. Chancellor (ZSS)
4 - E. Hudson (ZSX)
[Strathclyde Pk]
Strathclyde Pk2267 SCP 267 Strathclyde Pk 
1 - O. McPherson
2 - E. Grant
3 - A. Lawson
4 - R. Payne
301
30109:30J4xJuniorQuadruple ScullsQuarter-Final
[Globe RC]
Globe RC2264 GLB 264 Globe RC 
1 - J. Olawumi
2 - S. Samuel
3 - L. Bernstein
4 - N. Laukyte
[Pymble Ladies/ Somerville House/ Sydney RC (AUS)]
Pymble Ladies/ Somerville House/ Sydney RC (AUS)1275 ZPL/ ZSS/ ZSX 275 Pymble Ladies/ Somerville House/ Sydney RC (AUS) 
1 - I. Thomson (ZPL)
2 - H. Ballinger (ZSS)
3 - L. Chancellor (ZSS)
4 - E. Hudson (ZSX)
345
34512:28J4xJuniorQuadruple ScullsSemi-Final
[Pymble Ladies/ Somerville House/ Sydney RC (AUS)]
Pymble Ladies/ Somerville House/ Sydney RC (AUS)2275 ZPL/ ZSS/ ZSX 275 Pymble Ladies/ Somerville House/ Sydney RC (AUS) 
1 - I. Thomson (ZPL)
2 - H. Ballinger (ZSS)
3 - L. Chancellor (ZSS)
4 - E. Hudson (ZSX)
[Glos Hartpury]
Glos Hartpury1248 GHP (A) 248 Glos Hartpury 
1 - H. Cooper
2 - G. Martin
3 - H. Huggins
4 - Z. Adamson
373